A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sygnatura czasowa | NAZWISKO /dużymi/ i imię / małymi | roku urodzenia | płeć | Klub | Szkoła | Kategoria | Seniorzy | ||||||
2 | 2024-01-16 07:46:20 | MAŁKA Marta | 1987 | K | Tomaszowska Grupa Biegowa | Tomaszowska Grupa Biegowa | Seniorzy 2003 i starsi | M/K 2 1993/1984 | ||||||
3 | 2024-01-16 08:05:26 | MACIOCHA Oliwia | 2013 | K | MULKS GRUPA OSCAR Tomaszów Lubelski | SP 1 T-L | Dzieci młodsze 2012/2013 | |||||||
4 | 2024-01-21 15:13:19 | KIWIOR Julia | 2014 | K | MULKS GRUPA OSCAR Tomaszów Lubelski | SP 2 T-L | Krasnale. 2015/2014 | |||||||
5 | 2024-01-22 08:18:24 | KRZYMOWSKA Patrycja | 2012 | K | MULKS GRUPA OSCAR Tomaszów Lubelski | SP 2 T-L | Dzieci młodsze 2012/2013 | |||||||
6 | 2024-01-22 16:39:45 | PRZYBYŁA Małgorzata | 2013 | K | MULKS GRUPA OSCAR Tomaszów Lubelski | SP 2 T-L | Dzieci młodsze 2012/2013 | |||||||
7 | 2024-01-22 19:24:48 | PANITKIN Artem | 2013 | M | KS Biathlon | Liceum Sichow m.Lwów | Dzieci młodsze 2012/2013 | |||||||
8 | 2024-01-22 20:06:17 | HEK Lena | 2012 | K | MULKS GRUPA OSCAR Tomaszów Lubelski | SP 2 T-L | Dzieci młodsze 2012/2013 | |||||||
9 | 2024-01-22 20:30:09 | GRABEK Amelia | 2012 | K | MULKS GRUPA OSCAR Tomaszów Lubelski | SP 3 T-L | Dzieci młodsze 2012/2013 | |||||||
10 | 2024-01-22 20:53:29 | MANDZIARZ - WOŚ Daniella | 2013 | K | MULKS GRUPA OSCAR Tomaszów Lubelski | SP 3 T-L | Dzieci młodsze 2012/2013 | |||||||
11 | 2024-01-22 22:20:29 | TABACHAK Anastasia | 2012 | K | MULKS GRUPA OSCAR Tomaszów Lubelski | SP 2 T-L | Dzieci młodsze 2012/2013 | |||||||
12 | 2024-01-22 22:21:12 | PAŁKA Karol | 2012 | M | MULKS GRUPA OSCAR Tomaszów Lubelski | SP 2 T-L | Dzieci młodsze 2012/2013 | |||||||
13 | 2024-01-22 22:21:46 | ŚWIDEREK Zofia | 2014 | K | MULKS GRUPA OSCAR Tomaszów Lubelski | SP 2 T-L | Dzieci młodsze 2012/2013 | |||||||
14 | 2024-01-23 06:35:10 | SAWIAK Filip | 2012 | M | MULKS GRUPA OSCAR Tomaszów Lubelski | SP 1 T-L | Dzieci młodsze 2012/2013 | |||||||
15 | 2024-01-23 08:15:26 | PROKOPISZYN ELIZA | 2011 | K | MULKS GRUPA OSCAR Tomaszów Lubelski | SP 3 T-L | Dzieci starsze 2010/2011 | |||||||
16 | 2024-01-23 10:08:57 | ŚWIDEREK Wiktoria | 2015 | K | MULKS GRUPA OSCAR Tomaszów Lubelski | SP 3 T-L | Krasnale. 2015/2014 | |||||||
17 | 2024-01-23 10:17:26 | ROMA JATCZAK | 2015 | K | MULKS GRUPA OSCAR Tomaszów Lubelski | Little Oxford | Krasnale. 2015/2014 | |||||||
18 | 2024-01-23 10:20:24 | MAZUR Marcel | 2015 | M | MULKS GRUPA OSCAR Tomaszów Lubelski | SP 3 T-L | Krasnale. 2015/2014 | |||||||
19 | 2024-01-23 10:32:03 | ROGAŁA Róża | 2014 | K | MULKS GRUPA OSCAR Tomaszów Lubelski | SP 2 T-L | Krasnale. 2015/2014 | |||||||
20 | 2024-01-23 10:43:59 | GRZESZCZUK Marcel | 2015 | M | MULKS GRUPA OSCAR Tomaszów Lubelski | SP 3 T-L | Krasnale. 2015/2014 | |||||||
21 | 2024-01-23 11:20:35 | BABIARZ Emilia | 2012 | K | MULKS GRUPA OSCAR Tomaszów Lubelski | SP 3 T-L | Dzieci młodsze 2012/2013 | |||||||
22 | 2024-01-23 11:50:47 | PITURA Zuzanna | 2012 | K | MULKS GRUPA OSCAR Tomaszów Lubelski | SP 2 T-L | Dzieci młodsze 2012/2013 | |||||||
23 | 2024-01-23 11:53:26 | SZULIK Jagoda | 2010 | K | MULKS GRUPA OSCAR Tomaszów Lubelski | SP 3 T-L | Dzieci starsze 2010/2011 | |||||||
24 | 2024-01-23 11:56:52 | TYPEK Hanna | 2013 | K | MULKS GRUPA OSCAR Tomaszów Lubelski | Łaszczówka | Dzieci młodsze 2012/2013 | |||||||
25 | 2024-01-23 12:09:55 | Wolanin Róża | 2016 | K | MULKS GRUPA OSCAR Tomaszów Lubelski | Narol | Skrzaty 2016/2017 | |||||||
26 | 2024-01-23 13:18:03 | JĘDRZEJEWSKA Zofia | 2014 | K | MULKS GRUPA OSCAR Tomaszów Lubelski | SP 3 T-L | Krasnale. 2015/2014 | |||||||
27 | 2024-01-23 14:03:27 | BORUCHOWSKA Katarzyna | 2012 | K | MULKS GRUPA OSCAR Tomaszów Lubelski | SP 3 T-L | Dzieci młodsze 2012/2013 | |||||||
28 | 2024-01-23 15:19:13 | KOPER Zuzanna | 2015 | K | MULKS GRUPA OSCAR Tomaszów Lubelski | SP 3 T-L | Krasnale. 2015/2014 | |||||||
29 | 2024-01-23 15:34:15 | Dubiel adrianna | 2014 | K | MULKS GRUPA OSCAR Tomaszów Lubelski | SP 2 T-L | Krasnale. 2015/2014 | |||||||
30 | 2024-01-23 17:36:24 | FERENC Oliwia | 2015 | K | MULKS GRUPA OSCAR Tomaszów Lubelski | SP 2 T-L | Krasnale. 2015/2014 | |||||||
31 | 2024-01-23 18:38:16 | FRĄC Gabriela | 2012 | K | MULKS GRUPA OSCAR Tomaszów Lubelski | SP 3 T-L | Dzieci młodsze 2012/2013 | |||||||
32 | 2024-01-23 18:43:35 | GÓRNICKI Kacper | 2011 | M | MULKS GRUPA OSCAR Tomaszów Lubelski | SP 1 T-L | Dzieci starsze 2010/2011 | |||||||
33 | 2024-01-23 19:04:34 | KIEREPKA Katarzyna | 2011 | K | MULKS GRUPA OSCAR Tomaszów Lubelski | SP 3 T-L | Dzieci starsze 2010/2011 | |||||||
34 | 2024-01-23 19:05:30 | PATAŁUCH Maksymilian | 2014 | M | MULKS GRUPA OSCAR Tomaszów Lubelski | SP 1 T-L | Krasnale. 2015/2014 | |||||||
35 | 2024-01-23 20:38:43 | MACIEJKO Mateusz | 2012 | M | MULKS GRUPA OSCAR Tomaszów Lubelski | SP Pasieki | Dzieci młodsze 2012/2013 | |||||||
36 | 2024-01-23 20:53:01 | MACIEJKO Karolina | 2010 | K | MULKS GRUPA OSCAR Tomaszów Lubelski | SP Pasieki | Dzieci starsze 2010/2011 | |||||||
37 | 2024-01-23 22:24:12 | GACA Katarzyna | 2011 | K | MULKS GRUPA OSCAR Tomaszów Lubelski | SP 3 T-L | Dzieci starsze 2010/2011 | |||||||
38 | 2024-01-23 22:42:53 | LEŃCZUK Wojciech | 2015 | M | MULKS GRUPA OSCAR Tomaszów Lubelski | SP 3 T-L | Krasnale. 2015/2014 | |||||||
39 | 2024-01-24 06:24:52 | OSTRÓWKA Wiktor | 2014 | M | MULKS GRUPA OSCAR Tomaszów Lubelski | SP 3 T-L | Krasnale. 2015/2014 | |||||||
40 | 2024-01-24 06:25:34 | OSTRÓWKA Martyna | 2011 | K | MULKS GRUPA OSCAR Tomaszów Lubelski | SP 3 T-L | Dzieci starsze 2010/2011 | |||||||
41 | 2024-01-24 06:28:01 | MAŚCIBRODA Martyna | 2011 | K | MULKS GRUPA OSCAR Tomaszów Lubelski | SP 1 T-L | Dzieci starsze 2010/2011 | |||||||
42 | 2024-01-24 07:49:09 | Tomasiak Grzegorz | 1973 | M | niezrzeszony | niezrzeszony | Seniorzy 2003 i starsi | M/K 4 1973/1964 | ||||||
43 | 2024-01-24 07:50:33 | LIS Zofia | 2018 | K | MULKS GRUPA OSCAR Tomaszów Lubelski | PS 5 T-L | Maluchy rocznik 2018 imłodsi | |||||||
44 | 2024-01-24 07:51:06 | LIS Maria | 2016 | K | MULKS GRUPA OSCAR Tomaszów Lubelski | SP 3 T-L | Skrzaty 2016/2017 | |||||||
45 | 2024-01-24 07:51:27 | LIS Róża | 2016 | K | MULKS GRUPA OSCAR Tomaszów Lubelski | SP 3 T-L | Skrzaty 2016/2017 | |||||||
46 | 2024-01-24 10:24:14 | DOBEK Julia | 2015 | K | MULKS GRUPA OSCAR Tomaszów Lubelski | SP 2 T-L | Krasnale. 2015/2014 | |||||||
47 | 2024-01-24 11:44:05 | BUTYŃSKA Aleksandra | 2009 | K | MULKS GRUPA OSCAR Tomaszów Lubelski | 1 LO TL | Młodzicy 2009/2008 | |||||||
48 | 2024-01-24 13:36:14 | SAWIAK Julia | 2011 | K | MULKS GRUPA OSCAR Tomaszów Lubelski | SP 3 T-L | Dzieci starsze 2010/2011 | |||||||
49 | 2024-01-24 17:51:57 | NABRDALIK dawid | 2002 | M | MULKS GRUPA OSCAR Tomaszów Lubelski | CKZIU Zamość | Seniorzy 2003 i starsi | M/K 1 2003/1994 | ||||||
50 | 2024-01-24 17:54:50 | MUCA Amelia | 2012 | K | MULKS GRUPA OSCAR Tomaszów Lubelski | SP 3 T-L | Dzieci młodsze 2012/2013 | |||||||
51 | 2024-01-24 17:58:16 | MUCA Julia | 2012 | K | MULKS GRUPA OSCAR Tomaszów Lubelski | SP 3 T-L | Dzieci młodsze 2012/2013 | |||||||
52 | 2024-01-24 18:41:36 | JUZELUK Jakub | 2002 | M | MULKS GRUPA OSCAR Tomaszów Lubelski | WAT | Seniorzy 2003 i starsi | M/K 1 2003/1994 | ||||||
53 | 2024-01-24 18:41:36 | NIEŚCIOR Wojciech | 2004 | M | MULKS GRUPA OSCAR Tomaszów Lubelski | WAT | Juniorzy 2004/2005 | |||||||
54 | 2024-01-24 19:32:13 | TETYCH Agata | 2012 | K | MULKS GRUPA OSCAR Tomaszów Lubelski | SP 1 T-L | Dzieci młodsze 2012/2013 | |||||||
55 | 2024-01-24 19:58:46 | LATAWIEC andrzej | 1962 | M | niezrzeszony | Zamość | Seniorzy 2003 i starsi | M/K 5 1963/1954 | ||||||
56 | 2024-01-24 22:12:03 | GAŁKA Eryk | 2914 | M | MULKS GRUPA OSCAR Tomaszów Lubelski | SP 2 T-L | Krasnale. 2015/2014 | |||||||
57 | 2024-01-24 22:40:39 | CIELNIAK Bartosz | 2002 | M | MULKS GRUPA OSCAR Tomaszów Lubelski | A | Seniorzy 2003 i starsi | M/K 1 2003/1994 | ||||||
58 | 2024-01-24 23:26:26 | RYCAK Andrzej | 1970 | M | UKS Sabaudia | UKS Sabaudia | Seniorzy 2003 i starsi | M/K 4 1973/1964 | ||||||
59 | 2024-01-25 07:35:12 | KORKOSZ Maja | 2013 | K | MULKS GRUPA OSCAR Tomaszów Lubelski | SP 2 T-L | Dzieci młodsze 2012/2013 | |||||||
60 | 2024-01-25 07:35:40 | KORKOSZ Aurelia | 2014 | K | MULKS GRUPA OSCAR Tomaszów Lubelski | SP 2 T-L | Krasnale. 2015/2014 | |||||||
61 | 2024-01-25 08:06:18 | KARASIEWICZ Dawid | 2011 | M | MULKS GRUPA OSCAR Tomaszów Lubelski | SP 2 T-L | Dzieci starsze 2010/2011 | |||||||
62 | 2024-01-25 08:08:17 | KARASIEWICZ Magdalena | 2014 | K | MULKS GRUPA OSCAR Tomaszów Lubelski | SP 2 T-L | Krasnale. 2015/2014 | |||||||
63 | 2024-01-25 08:42:39 | KOSZEL henryk | 1951 | M | niestowarzyszony | emeryt | Seniorzy 2003 i starsi | M/K 6 - 1953 i starsi | ||||||
64 | 2024-01-25 08:42:57 | HAŁASA Michał | 2010 | M | MULKS GRUPA OSCAR Tomaszów Lubelski | SP 2 T-L | Dzieci starsze 2010/2011 | |||||||
65 | 2024-01-25 08:43:20 | BARTMAŃSKI Michał | 2009 | M | MULKS GRUPA OSCAR Tomaszów Lubelski | SP 3 T-L | Młodzicy 2009/2008 | |||||||
66 | 2024-01-25 09:02:23 | KLESZCZYŃSKI Leszek | 1952 | M | MULKS GRUPA OSCAR Tomaszów Lubelski | amator | Seniorzy 2003 i starsi | M/K 6 - 1953 i starsi | ||||||
67 | 2024-01-25 11:34:38 | MAZUR Alina | 2013 | K | MULKS GRUPA OSCAR Tomaszów Lubelski | ICO | Dzieci młodsze 2012/2013 | |||||||
68 | 2024-01-25 12:59:45 | MAŁYSZ Mikołaj | 2018 | M | MULKS GRUPA OSCAR Tomaszów Lubelski | Przedszkole samorządowe nr 1 | Maluchy rocznik 2018 imłodsi | |||||||
69 | 2024-01-25 13:18:02 | WÓJTOWICZ Nikola | 2013 | K | MULKS GRUPA OSCAR Tomaszów Lubelski | SP Łosiniec | Dzieci młodsze 2012/2013 | |||||||
70 | 2024-01-25 13:29:56 | FERENC Jakub | 2002 | M | MULKS GRUPA OSCAR Tomaszów Lubelski | Warszawski Uniwersytet Medyczny | Seniorzy 2003 i starsi | M/K 1 2003/1994 | ||||||
71 | 2024-01-25 13:44:30 | GARDIAS Jagoda | 2011 | K | MULKS GRUPA OSCAR Tomaszów Lubelski | SP 3 T-L | Dzieci starsze 2010/2011 | |||||||
72 | 2024-01-25 13:53:12 | SIKORA Maja | 2011 | K | MULKS GRUPA OSCAR Tomaszów Lubelski | SP 3 T-L | Dzieci starsze 2010/2011 | |||||||
73 | 2024-01-25 14:22:47 | CIEĆKO Dawid | 2001 | M | MULKS GRUPA OSCAR Tomaszów Lubelski | Politechnika Rzeszowska im. Ignacego Łukasiewicza | Seniorzy 2003 i starsi | |||||||
74 | 2024-01-25 14:39:48 | KULAS Aleksandra | 2010 | K | MULKS GRUPA OSCAR Tomaszów Lubelski | SP Łosiniec | Dzieci starsze 2010/2011 | |||||||
75 | 2024-01-25 14:51:22 | GUMIENIAK Michał | 2002 | M | MULKS GRUPA OSCAR Tomaszów Lubelski | Politechnika Warszawska | Seniorzy 2003 i starsi | M/K 1 2003/1994 | ||||||
76 | 2024-01-25 15:20:32 | KOPER Alicja | 2010 | K | MULKS GRUPA OSCAR Tomaszów Lubelski | SP 2 T-L | Dzieci starsze 2010/2011 | |||||||
77 | 2024-01-25 17:31:45 | ŻYŁA ignacy | 2011 | M | MULKS GRUPA OSCAR Tomaszów Lubelski | Lityle oxford | Dzieci starsze 2010/2011 | |||||||
78 | 2024-01-25 17:35:21 | ŚWIDER laura | 2011 | K | MULKS GRUPA OSCAR Tomaszów Lubelski | SP 3 T-L | Dzieci starsze 2010/2011 | |||||||
79 | 2024-01-25 17:46:18 | KLIŚ lena | 2005 | K | SS-R LZS Sokół Szczyrk | Uniwersytet Komisji Edukacyjnej Narodowej w Krakowie | Juniorzy 2004/2005 | |||||||
80 | 2024-01-25 17:53:41 | SIKORA Mariusz | 1970 | M | Tomaszowska Grupa Biegowa | Tomaszow Lubelski | Seniorzy 2003 i starsi | M/K 4 1973/1964 | ||||||
81 | 2024-01-25 18:47:47 | GRABEK Jakub | 2010 | M | MULKS GRUPA OSCAR Tomaszów Lubelski | SP 1 T-L | Dzieci starsze 2010/2011 | |||||||
82 | 2024-01-25 18:51:51 | SKROBAN milena | 2015 | K | MULKS GRUPA OSCAR Tomaszów Lubelski | SP 3 T-L | Krasnale. 2015/2014 | |||||||
83 | 2024-01-25 18:55:50 | BRYTAN karol | 2010 | M | MULKS GRUPA OSCAR Tomaszów Lubelski | SP 3 T-L | Dzieci starsze 2010/2011 | |||||||
84 | 2024-01-25 18:56:33 | GUMIENIAK Oskar | 2009 | M | MULKS GRUPA OSCAR Tomaszów Lubelski | 1-Lo w Tomaszowie Lubelskim | Młodzicy 2009/2008 | |||||||
85 | 2024-01-25 19:01:56 | WAWREŃCZUK Emilia | 2010 | K | MULKS GRUPA OSCAR Tomaszów Lubelski | SP 3 T-L | Dzieci starsze 2010/2011 | |||||||
86 | 2024-01-25 19:05:29 | NOCEK Brtosz | 2010 | M | MULKS GRUPA OSCAR Tomaszów Lubelski | SP 1 T-L | Dzieci starsze 2010/2011 | |||||||
87 | 2024-01-25 19:14:20 | Kinczkowski Aleksander | 2010 | M | MULKS GRUPA OSCAR Tomaszów Lubelski | SP 3 T-L | Dzieci starsze 2010/2011 | |||||||
88 | 2024-01-25 19:26:43 | HOŁYŚ Emilia | 2009 | K | MULKS GRUPA OSCAR Tomaszów Lubelski | 1 LO TL | Młodzicy 2009/2008 | |||||||
89 | 2024-01-25 19:31:27 | PASIERB Oliwia | 2010 | K | MULKS GRUPA OSCAR Tomaszów Lubelski | SP 2 T-L | Dzieci starsze 2010/2011 | |||||||
90 | 2024-01-25 19:35:24 | KITA Bartosz | 2005 | M | MULKS GRUPA OSCAR Tomaszów Lubelski | 1 LO TL | Juniorzy 2004/2005 | |||||||
91 | 2024-01-25 19:35:57 | KITA Magdalena | 2011 | K | MULKS GRUPA OSCAR Tomaszów Lubelski | SP 3 T-L | Dzieci starsze 2010/2011 | |||||||
92 | 2024-01-26 02:45:24 | KONASZCZUK Karol | 2014 | M | MULKS GRUPA OSCAR Tomaszów Lubelski | SP 3 T-L | Krasnale. 2015/2014 | |||||||
93 | 2024-01-26 07:42:43 | JURZYSTA Aleksandra | 2012 | K | MULKS GRUPA OSCAR Tomaszów Lubelski | Little ,, Oxford,, | Dzieci młodsze 2012/2013 | |||||||
94 | 2024-01-26 08:05:18 | GARDIAS Laura | 2018 | K | MULKS GRUPA OSCAR Tomaszów Lubelski | Przedszkole Samorządowe nr 1 | Maluchy rocznik 2018 imłodsi | |||||||
95 | 2024-01-26 09:09:23 | Mazurek natalia | 2015 | K | MULKS GRUPA OSCAR Tomaszów Lubelski | SP 3 T-L | Krasnale. 2015/2014 | |||||||
96 | 2024-01-26 10:09:49 | WRÓBEL Bartłomiej | 2012 | M | MULKS GRUPA OSCAR Tomaszów Lubelski | SP 3 T-L | Dzieci młodsze 2012/2013 | |||||||
97 | 2024-01-26 12:22:15 | KRUSZEWSKI Jan | 2013 | M | Warszawa - klub karate | SP Warszawa | Dzieci młodsze 2012/2013 | |||||||
98 | 2024-01-26 12:23:10 | BYSZEWSKA Marta | 2013 | K | Warszawa - klub karate | SP Warszawa | Dzieci młodsze 2012/2013 | |||||||
99 | 2024-01-26 12:24:16 | OLEŃCZAK Barbara | 2013 | K | Warszawa - klub karate | SP Warszawa | Dzieci młodsze 2012/2013 | |||||||
100 | 2024-01-26 12:25:02 | MARKOWSKI Leon | 2014 | M | Warszawa - klub karate | SP Warszawa | Dzieci młodsze 2012/2013 |