1 | Lp. | Imię i nazwisko | Klub / nazwa zespołu oraz miejscowość | Trasa | Pozostali członkowie zespołu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 1 | Wojciech Wójcik | Orientop Wrocław | TU - łatwa | Ziemowit Wójcik |
3 | 2 | Ziemowit Wójcik | Orientop Wrocław | TU - łatwa | Wojciech Wójcik |
4 | 3 | Marek Wąsowski | www.lapiguz.pl | TU - łatwa | Zosia Wąsowska |
5 | 4 | Zosia Wąsowska | www.lapiguz.pl | TU - łatwa | Marek Wąsowski |
6 | 5 | Mariusz Lucima | PTTK Strzelin | TU - łatwa | Anna Ludwikowska |
7 | 6 | Anna Ludwikowska | PTTK Strzelin | TU - łatwa | Mariusz Lucima |
8 | 7 | Mariusz Portka | GKT Cyrkino | TU - łatwa | indywidualnie |
9 | 8 | Łukasz Chołaj | Wrocław | TU - łatwa | Wiolete Wiśniewska |
10 | 9 | Jacek Gdula | Orientop | TU - łatwa | Tomasz, Justyna i Wiktor Gdula |
11 | 10 | Aleksandra Wodzicka | TarnoKuźniczanie Wrocław | TU - łatwa | Filip Wodzicki, Małgorzata Eichler-Fałowska |
12 | 11 | Mateusz Suwara | SP 66 Wrocław | TZ - trudna | Agnieszka Cieślak |
13 | 12 | Agnieszka Cieślak | SP 66 Wrocław | TZ - trudna | Mateusz Suwara |
14 | 13 | Marcin Maciejewski | Poszukiwacze Zaginionych Punktów Kontrolnych / Wrocław | TU - łatwa | Paulina Świstacz-Grzywa |
15 | 14 | Paulina Świstacz-Grzywa | Poszukiwacze Zaginionych Punktów Kontrolnych / Wrocław | TU - łatwa | Marcin Maciejewski |
16 | 15 | Agnieszka Mazurkiewicz | Smoleckie Syrenki, Smolec | TZ - trudna | Beata Mazurkiewicz |
17 | 16 | Beata Mazurkiewicz | ALO PWr, Wrocław | TZ - trudna | Agnieszka Mazurkiewicz |
18 | 17 | Jacek Wieszaczewski | Orientop Wrocław | TZ - trudna | Joanna Puternicka |
19 | 18 | Joanna Puternicka | Orientop Wrocław | TZ - trudna | Jacek Wieszaczewski |
20 | 19 | Jan Zasępa | Odkrywanie okolicy | TZ - trudna | indywidualnie |
21 | 20 | Marcin Dering | Orientop Wrocław | TU - łatwa | Agnieszka Dering |
22 | 21 | Agnieszka Dering | Orientop Wrocław | TU - łatwa | Marcin Dering |
23 | 22 | Krzysztof Ligienza | Orientop Wrocław | TZ - trudna | indywidualnie |
24 | 23 | Agnieszka Ćmiel | GKT Cyrkino | TZ - trudna | Renata Antczak |
25 | 24 | Renata Antczak | GKT Cyrkino | TZ - trudna | Agnieszka Ćmiel |
26 | 25 | Adam Gruca | GKT Cyrkino | TZ - trudna | indywidualnie |
27 | 26 | Tomasz Stachowiak | Kwadrylion | TU - łatwa | Anna Rosłaniec |
28 | 27 | Anna Rosłaniec | Kwadrylion | TU - łatwa | Tomasz Stachowiak |
29 | 28 | Anna Rosłaniec | Wrocław, indywidualne | TU - łatwa | indywidualnie |
30 |